Ev Sahibi | Deplasman | İy. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.07 | UEC | Ararat Armenia | 1-1 | Aris |
1-1
|
||||
03.08 | UEC | Aris | 1-0 | Ararat Armenia |
0-0
|
||||
10.08 | UEC | Aris | 1-0 | Dynamo Kiev |
0-0
|
||||
17.08 | UEC | Dynamo Kiev | 8-6 | Aris |
1-1
|
||||
20.08 | SL1 | OFI Crete | 3-2 | Aris |
2-1
|
||||
27.08 | SL1 | Lamia | 1-0 | Aris |
1-0
|
||||
03.09 | SL1 | Aris | 3-2 | Asteras T. |
1-1
|
||||
17.09 | SL1 | PAOK | 0-0 | Aris |
0-0
|
||||
24.09 | SL1 | Aris | 3-0 | Panetolikos |
1-0
|
||||
27.09 | SL1 | Olympiakos | 4-1 | Aris |
1-0
|
||||
01.10 | SL1 | Aris | 1-1 | Kifisia FC |
1-0
|
||||
21.10 | SL1 | Aris | 1-0 | Panserraikos FC |
0-0
|
||||
29.10 | SL1 | Aris | 2-0 | PAS Giannina |
0-0
|
||||
05.11 | SL1 | Aris | 1-3 | Atromitos |
1-1
|
||||
11.11 | SL1 | NFC Volos | 0-2 | Aris |
0-0
|
||||
26.11 | SL1 | Aris | 2-0 | Panathinaikos |
1-0
|
||||
04.12 | SL1 | AEK Athens | 1-0 | Aris |
0-0
|
||||
17.12 | SL1 | Aris | 1-0 | OFI Crete |
1-0
|
||||
20.12 | SL1 | Aris | 2-2 | Lamia |
0-0
|
||||
03.01 | SL1 | Asteras T. | 3-2 | Aris |
1-2
|
||||
07.01 | SL1 | Aris | 2-1 | PAOK |
0-0
|
||||
10.01 | CUP | AEK Athens | 0-0 | Aris |
0-0
|
||||
14.01 | SL1 | Panetolikos | 0-4 | Aris |
0-1
|
||||
17.01 | CUP | Aris | 5-3 | AEK Athens |
0-1
|
||||
21.01 | SL1 | Aris | 1-2 | Olympiakos |
0-2
|
||||
24.01 | CUP | Aris | 3-0 | Niki Volou |
0-0
|
||||
27.01 | SL1 | Kifisia FC | 0-1 | Aris |
0-1
|
||||
30.01 | CUP | Niki Volou | 2-2 | Aris |
1-1
|
||||
03.02 | SL1 | Panserraikos FC | 1-1 | Aris |
0-0
|
||||
10.02 | SL1 | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | Aris |
0-0
|
||||
13.02 | CUP | Panetolikos | 0-1 | Aris |
0-0
|
||||
17.02 | SL1 | Atromitos | 0-2 | Aris |
0-1
|
||||
25.02 | SL1 | Aris | 2-0 | NFC Volos |
1-0
|
||||
28.02 | SL1 | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | Aris |
1-0
|
||||
03.03 | SL1 | Aris | 3-3 | AEK Athens |
1-1
|
||||
06.03 | CUP | Aris | 0-0 | Panetolikos |
0-0
|
||||
10.03 | SL1 | PAOK | 0-1 | Aris |
0-1
|
||||
31.03 | SL1 | Aris | 3-1 | Lamia |
0-0
|
||||
03.04 | SL1 | Olympiakos | 3-0 | Aris |
1-0
|
||||
07.04 | SL1 | Aris | 0-2 | Panathinaikos |
0-0
|
||||
14.04 | SL1 | AEK Athens | 2-0 | Aris |
2-0
|
||||
21.04 | SL1 | Aris | 1-2 | AEK Athens |
1-0
|
||||
24.04 | SL1 | Aris | 1-1 | Olympiakos |
0-0
|
||||
28.04 | SL1 | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | Aris |
0-1
|
||||
15.05 | SL1 | Lamia | - | Aris |
-
|
||||
19.05 | SL1 | Aris | - | PAOK |
-
|
||||
25.05 | CUP | Panathinaikos | - | Aris |
-
|